Kolejka |
Gospodarz |
Gość |
Wynik |
|
1 |
GKS "Pogoń" 96 Łaszczówka |
MGKS "Igros" Krasnobród |
3:2 |
|
2 |
MGKS "Igros" Krasnobród |
SP "Victoria" Łukowa Chmielek |
0:1 |
|
3 |
LKS "Grom" Różaniec |
MGKS "Igros" Krasnobród |
0:1 |
|
4 |
MGKS "Igros" Krasnobród |
TKS "Huczwa" Tyszowce |
1:1 |
|
5 |
LKS "Olimpia EB Wojan" Miączyn |
MGKS "Igros" Krasnobród |
0:0 |
|
6 |
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj (s) |
MGKS "Igros" Krasnobród |
2:7 |
|
7 |
MGKS "Igros" Krasnobród |
KS "Sokół" Zwierzyniec |
0:0 |
|
8 |
KS "Włókniarz" Frampol |
MGKS "Igros" Krasnobród |
0:4 |
|
9 |
MGKS "Igros" Krasnobród |
GLKS "Omega" Stary Zamość (s) |
0:0 |
|
10 |
ŁKS "Korona" Łaszczów |
MGKS "Igros" Krasnobród |
2:0 |
|
11 |
MGKS "Igros" Krasnobród |
GLKS GRANICA (b) |
3:0 |
|
12 |
LKS "Cosmos" Józefów (b) |
MGKS "Igros" Krasnobród |
0:4 |
|
13 |
MGKS "Igros" Krasnobród |
GKS "Ostoja" Skierbieszów |
1:0 |
|
14 |
ASPN "Roztocze" Szczebrzeszyn |
MGKS "Igros" Krasnobród |
0:1 |
|
15 |
MGKS "Igros" Krasnobród |
LKS "Orkan" Bełżec (b) |
3:0 |
|
16 |
MGKS "Igros" Krasnobród |
GKS "Pogoń" 96 Łaszczówka |
1:1 |
|
17 |
SP "Victoria" Łukowa Chmielek |
MGKS "Igros" Krasnobród |
2:1 |
|
18 |
MGKS "Igros" Krasnobród |
LKS "Grom" Różaniec |
1:1 |
|
19 |
TKS "Huczwa" Tyszowce |
MGKS "Igros" Krasnobród |
3:3 |
|
20 |
MGKS "Igros" Krasnobród |
LKS "Olimpia EB Wojan" Miączyn |
0:1 |
|
21 |
MGKS "Igros" Krasnobród |
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj (s) |
0:1 |
|
22 |
KS "Sokół" Zwierzyniec |
MGKS "Igros" Krasnobród |
0:0 |
|
23 |
MGKS "Igros" Krasnobród |
KS "Włókniarz" Frampol |
2:1 |
|
24 |
GLKS "Omega" Stary Zamość (s) |
MGKS "Igros" Krasnobród |
1:2 |
|
25 |
MGKS "Igros" Krasnobród |
ŁKS "Korona" Łaszczów |
2:3 |
|
26 |
GLKS GRANICA (b) |
MGKS "Igros" Krasnobród |
0:5 |
|
27 |
MGKS "Igros" Krasnobród |
LKS "Cosmos" Józefów (b) |
2:5 |
|
28 |
GKS "Ostoja" Skierbieszów |
MGKS "Igros" Krasnobród |
1:4 |
|
29 |
MGKS "Igros" Krasnobród |
ASPN "Roztocze" Szczebrzeszyn |
0:3 |
|
30 |
LKS "Orkan" Bełżec (b) |
MGKS "Igros" Krasnobród |
4:1 |
|